5/16/2020 - Thunderhill Raceway
Summertown, TN
- CRUSA Dirt Late Models23 entries
- CRUSA Modified Sportsman13 entries
- CRUSA Street Stocks13 entries
- Limited Late Model8 entries
- Hot Shot FWD11 entries
- Mini Stock24 entries
- Modified Street Stock18 entries
- Kid's Mini Cup9 entries
- Mod Lites9 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
29
|
|
Christian Hanger
Winchester, TN
|
Winchester, TN
|
-
|
2
|
|
S4
|
|
Seth McCormack
Muscle Shoals, AL
|
Muscle Shoals, AL
|
-
|
3
|
|
1
|
|
Shannon Davis
Estill Springs, TN
|
Estill Springs, TN
|
-
|
4
|
|
4
|
|
Dustin Harris
Flintville, TN
|
Flintville, TN
|
-
|
5
|
|
F26
|
|
Mark Fields
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
-
|
6
|
|
78
|
|
Matthew Brocato
Muscle Shoals, AL
|
Muscle Shoals, AL
|
-
|
7
|
|
98
|
|
Eric Hickerson
Linden, TN
|
Linden, TN
|
-
|
8
|
|
713
|
|
Ben Brocato
Muscle Shoals, AL
|
Muscle Shoals, AL
|
-
|
9
|
|
71
|
|
Danny Gill
Murfreesboro, TN
|
Murfreesboro, TN
|
-
|
10
|
|
H17
|
|
Steven Holcomb
Sante Fe, TN
|
Sante Fe, TN
|
-
|
11
|
|
72S
|
|
Steve Russell
Belden, MS
|
Belden, MS
|
-
|
12
|
|
65
|
|
Scott Spurgeon
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
-
|
13
|
|
C6
|
|
Oakley Johns
Hohenwald, TN
|
Hohenwald, TN
|
-
|
14
|
|
20M
|
|
Willie McElhiney
Pulaski, TN
|
Pulaski, TN
|
-
|
15
|
|
7
|
|
Clint Nichols
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
-
|
16
|
|
69
|
|
Mike Henn
Muscle Shoals, AL
|
Muscle Shoals, AL
|
-
|
17
|
|
B44
|
|
Grayson Brewer
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
-
|
18
|
|
C97
|
|
Tommy Carroll
Lobelville, TN
|
Lobelville, TN
|
-
|
19
|
|
25
|
|
Ricky Lard
Killen, AL
|
Killen, AL
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
28
|
|
Justin Maxwell
|
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
B87
|
|
Brock Hall
Ethridge, TN
|
Ethridge, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
4M
|
|
Mitchell Hollaway
Muscle Shoals, AL
|
Muscle Shoals, AL
|
-
|
CRUSA Modified Sportsman
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
T25
|
|
Bryce Trull
Linden, TN
|
Linden, TN
|
-
|
2
|
|
2
|
|
Cale Finley
ATHENS, AL
|
ATHENS, AL
|
-
|
3
|
|
185
|
|
Jamie Holloway
Hohenwald, TN
|
Hohenwald, TN
|
-
|
4
|
|
92
|
|
Blaze Trull
Columbia, TN
|
Columbia, TN
|
-
|
5
|
|
99
|
|
Blake Cross
Centerville, TN
|
Centerville, TN
|
-
|
6
|
|
2L
|
|
Chris Landwehr
|
|
-
|
7
|
|
11
|
|
Ricky Cothran
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
8
|
|
1
|
|
Jeremy Owens
|
|
-
|
9
|
|
12B
|
|
Ron Bailey
Harvest, AL
|
Harvest, AL
|
-
|
10
|
|
57
|
|
Mickey Dunn
Kelso, TN
|
Kelso, TN
|
-
|
11
|
|
14
|
|
Billy Hammonds
|
|
-
|
12
|
|
D21
|
|
Bradly Qualls
Centerville, TN
|
Centerville, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
7
|
|
Robert Ashworth
Columbia, TN
|
Columbia, TN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
T25
|
|
Bryce Trull
Linden, TN
|
Linden, TN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
|
Cale Finley
ATHENS, AL
|
ATHENS, AL
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
92
|
|
Blaze Trull
Columbia, TN
|
Columbia, TN
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
2L
|
|
Chris Landwehr
|
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
57
|
|
Mickey Dunn
Kelso, TN
|
Kelso, TN
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
7
|
|
Robert Ashworth
Columbia, TN
|
Columbia, TN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
D21
|
|
Bradly Qualls
Centerville, TN
|
Centerville, TN
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
99
|
|
Blake Cross
Centerville, TN
|
Centerville, TN
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
11
|
|
Ricky Cothran
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
185
|
|
Jamie Holloway
Hohenwald, TN
|
Hohenwald, TN
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
12B
|
|
Ron Bailey
Harvest, AL
|
Harvest, AL
|
-4
|
6
|
7
|
1
|
|
Jeremy Owens
|
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
14
|
|
Billy Hammonds
|
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
CRUSA Street Stocks
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
13V
|
|
Kaleb Vandygriff
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
2
|
|
11
|
|
Hunter Runions
Duck River, TN
|
Duck River, TN
|
-
|
3
|
|
29
|
|
Christian Hanger
Winchester, TN
|
Winchester, TN
|
-
|
4
|
|
8
|
|
Keenan Vandygriff
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
5
|
|
23
|
|
Chad Winkles
Hartselle, AL
|
Hartselle, AL
|
-
|
6
|
|
4
|
|
John Duncan
Culleoka, TN
|
Culleoka, TN
|
-
|
7
|
|
S06
|
|
Wayne Smith
|
|
-
|
8
|
|
247
|
|
Tim Merritt
Christiana, TN
|
Christiana, TN
|
-
|
9
|
|
100
|
|
Dillard Hatchett
Cornersville, TN
|
Cornersville, TN
|
-
|
10
|
|
30
|
|
Patrick Gray
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
11
|
|
10
|
|
Jansen Woodard
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
12
|
|
20
|
|
Michael Kirby
|
|
-
|
13
|
|
18
|
|
Trevor Woodard
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
4
|
|
John Duncan
Culleoka, TN
|
Culleoka, TN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
S06
|
|
Wayne Smith
|
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
23
|
|
Chad Winkles
Hartselle, AL
|
Hartselle, AL
|
-
|
4
|
7
|
100
|
|
Dillard Hatchett
Cornersville, TN
|
Cornersville, TN
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
20
|
|
Michael Kirby
|
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
8
|
|
Keenan Vandygriff
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
7
|
4
|
10
|
|
Jansen Woodard
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-3
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
13V
|
|
Kaleb Vandygriff
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
11
|
|
Hunter Runions
Duck River, TN
|
Duck River, TN
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
29
|
|
Christian Hanger
Winchester, TN
|
Winchester, TN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
247
|
|
Tim Merritt
Christiana, TN
|
Christiana, TN
|
-1
|
5
|
2
|
30
|
|
Patrick Gray
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-3
|
6
|
1
|
18
|
|
Trevor Woodard
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Limited Late Model
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
11
|
|
Jason Partin
Winchester, TN
|
Winchester, TN
|
-
|
2
|
|
1
|
|
Greg Love
Culleoka, TN
|
Culleoka, TN
|
-
|
3
|
|
EW1
|
|
Michael Greer
Rogersville, AL
|
Rogersville, AL
|
-
|
4
|
|
17
|
|
Marvin Cagle
taft, TN
|
taft, TN
|
-
|
5
|
|
M00
|
|
Chris Harris
|
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
7
|
|
Jordan Judge
Estill Springs, TN
|
Estill Springs, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
88
|
|
Farrel Skelton
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
C66
|
|
Donald Johns
Summertown, TN
|
Summertown, TN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
11
|
|
Jason Partin
Winchester, TN
|
Winchester, TN
|
4
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
|
Jordan Judge
Estill Springs, TN
|
Estill Springs, TN
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
EW1
|
|
Michael Greer
Rogersville, AL
|
Rogersville, AL
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
17
|
|
Marvin Cagle
taft, TN
|
taft, TN
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
88
|
|
Farrel Skelton
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
-1
|
6 DNF
|
3
|
1
|
|
Greg Love
Culleoka, TN
|
Culleoka, TN
|
-3
|
DNS
|
1
|
M00
|
|
Chris Harris
|
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Hot Shot FWD
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
10
|
|
Isaac Gipson
Tuscumbia, AL
|
Tuscumbia, AL
|
-
|
2
|
|
76
|
|
Logan Counts
Culleoka, TN
|
Culleoka, TN
|
-
|
3
|
|
21
|
|
Daniel Walls
|
|
-
|
4
|
|
X
|
|
Derrick Powell
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
5
|
|
1
|
|
Marcus Baker
|
|
-
|
6
|
|
45
|
|
Jordan Lucas
Fayetteville, TN
|
Fayetteville, TN
|
-
|
7
|
|
01
|
|
Beau Schillig Jr
Lewisburg, TN
|
Lewisburg, TN
|
-
|
8
|
|
41
|
|
David Wallace
Culleoka, TN
|
Culleoka, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
34
|
|
Shaun Woodard
Fayetteville, TN
|
Fayetteville, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
03
|
|
Craig Pedrick
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
10W
|
|
Jessie White
Lutts, TN
|
Lutts, TN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
10
|
|
Isaac Gipson
Tuscumbia, AL
|
Tuscumbia, AL
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
76
|
|
Logan Counts
Culleoka, TN
|
Culleoka, TN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
X
|
|
Derrick Powell
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
34
|
|
Shaun Woodard
Fayetteville, TN
|
Fayetteville, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
3
|
03
|
|
Craig Pedrick
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Mini Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
6
|
|
Chris Gray
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
2
|
|
12
|
|
Kevin Staggs
Summertown, TN
|
Summertown, TN
|
-
|
3
|
|
01
|
|
Jason James
|
|
-
|
4
|
|
21
|
|
Trace Underwood
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
-
|
5
|
|
2
|
|
Dusty Quillen
Florence, AL
|
Florence, AL
|
-
|
6
|
|
92
|
|
Mark Dalton
|
|
-
|
7
|
|
97
|
|
Jeremy Ragsdale
|
|
-
|
8
|
|
23
|
|
Austin Newberry
Dickson, TN
|
Dickson, TN
|
-
|
9
|
|
33
|
|
Cody Davidson
Lewisburg, TN
|
Lewisburg, TN
|
-
|
10
|
|
247
|
|
Peyton Merritt
Christiana, TN
|
Christiana, TN
|
-
|
11
|
|
K11
|
|
Jonathan Norman
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
12
|
|
007
|
|
Joseph James
Tullahoma, TN
|
Tullahoma, TN
|
-
|
13
|
|
36
|
|
Izak Mathis
Lyles, TN
|
Lyles, TN
|
-
|
14
|
|
53
|
|
Cameron Tucker
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
15
|
|
3
|
|
Billy Davidson
Lewisburg, TN
|
Lewisburg, TN
|
-
|
16
|
|
10
|
|
Isaac James
Tullahoma, TN
|
Tullahoma, TN
|
-
|
17
|
|
44
|
|
Austin Burke
Chapel Hille, TN
|
Chapel Hille, TN
|
-
|
18
|
|
57
|
|
Danny Pendergrass
|
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
B21
|
|
Casey Bond
|
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
R44
|
|
Robert Dalton
|
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
8
|
|
Scott Moon
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
214
|
|
Dylan Baus
Cornersville, TN
|
Cornersville, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
86
|
|
Josh Balcewicz
Columbia, TN
|
Columbia, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
1
|
|
Cody Rogers
Wartrace, TN
|
Wartrace, TN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
6
|
|
Chris Gray
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
5
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
|
Billy Davidson
Lewisburg, TN
|
Lewisburg, TN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
247
|
|
Peyton Merritt
Christiana, TN
|
Christiana, TN
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
10
|
|
Isaac James
Tullahoma, TN
|
Tullahoma, TN
|
-1
|
5
|
2
|
B21
|
|
Casey Bond
|
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
92
|
|
Mark Dalton
|
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
33
|
|
Cody Davidson
Lewisburg, TN
|
Lewisburg, TN
|
1
|
DNS
|
4
|
1
|
|
Cody Rogers
Wartrace, TN
|
Wartrace, TN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
21
|
|
Trace Underwood
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
|
Dusty Quillen
Florence, AL
|
Florence, AL
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
23
|
|
Austin Newberry
Dickson, TN
|
Dickson, TN
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
007
|
|
Joseph James
Tullahoma, TN
|
Tullahoma, TN
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
R44
|
|
Robert Dalton
|
|
-3
|
6 DNF
|
3
|
8
|
|
Scott Moon
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
-3
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
86
|
|
Josh Balcewicz
Columbia, TN
|
Columbia, TN
|
-
|
8 DNF
|
8
|
36
|
|
Izak Mathis
Lyles, TN
|
Lyles, TN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
12
|
|
Kevin Staggs
Summertown, TN
|
Summertown, TN
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
57
|
|
Danny Pendergrass
|
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
97
|
|
Jeremy Ragsdale
|
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
01
|
|
Jason James
|
|
3
|
5
|
3
|
44
|
|
Austin Burke
Chapel Hille, TN
|
Chapel Hille, TN
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
214
|
|
Dylan Baus
Cornersville, TN
|
Cornersville, TN
|
-1
|
7
|
2
|
K11
|
|
Jonathan Norman
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
-5
|
8
|
8
|
53
|
|
Cameron Tucker
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Modified Street Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
88
|
|
John Whaley
|
|
-
|
2
|
|
66
|
|
Shane Workman
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
-
|
3
|
|
D54
|
|
Dillan Daniels
Iron City, TN
|
Iron City, TN
|
-
|
4
|
|
L1
|
|
Lucas Horton
Moulton, AL
|
Moulton, AL
|
-
|
5
|
|
57
|
|
Mickey Dunn
Kelso, TN
|
Kelso, TN
|
-
|
6
|
|
C4
|
|
Daryl Haywood
|
|
-
|
7
|
|
7
|
|
Wayne Jones
Anderson, AL
|
Anderson, AL
|
-
|
8
|
|
18
|
|
Cody Lovett
Thompsons Station, TN
|
Thompsons Station, TN
|
-
|
9
|
|
ME2
|
|
Jessie McGill
Goodsprings, TN
|
Goodsprings, TN
|
-
|
10
|
|
76
|
|
Phillip Counts
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
11
|
|
89
|
|
Marc Jones
Burwood, TN
|
Burwood, TN
|
-
|
12
|
|
73H
|
|
Justin Hill
Summertown, TN
|
Summertown, TN
|
-
|
13
|
|
73
|
|
James Caruthers Sr
White Bluff, TN
|
White Bluff, TN
|
-
|
14
|
|
70
|
|
Cheryl Shrader
Columbia, TN
|
Columbia, TN
|
-
|
15
|
|
911
|
|
Derek Reynolds
|
|
-
|
16
|
|
R10
|
|
Ryan Gray
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
55
|
|
John Tosh
Columbia, TN
|
Columbia, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
69
|
|
Kevin Drake
|
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
D54
|
|
Dillan Daniels
Iron City, TN
|
Iron City, TN
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
18
|
|
Cody Lovett
Thompsons Station, TN
|
Thompsons Station, TN
|
7
|
3
|
7
|
ME2
|
|
Jessie McGill
Goodsprings, TN
|
Goodsprings, TN
|
4
|
4
|
3
|
76
|
|
Phillip Counts
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
Mt. Pleasant, TN
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
73H
|
|
Justin Hill
Summertown, TN
|
Summertown, TN
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
89
|
|
Marc Jones
Burwood, TN
|
Burwood, TN
|
-1
|
7
|
2
|
73
|
|
James Caruthers Sr
White Bluff, TN
|
White Bluff, TN
|
-5
|
8
|
8
|
55
|
|
John Tosh
Columbia, TN
|
Columbia, TN
|
-
|
9
|
1
|
69
|
|
Kevin Drake
|
|
-8
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
88
|
|
John Whaley
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
57
|
|
Mickey Dunn
Kelso, TN
|
Kelso, TN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
L1
|
|
Lucas Horton
Moulton, AL
|
Moulton, AL
|
2
|
4
|
9
|
66
|
|
Shane Workman
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
5
|
5
|
8
|
C4
|
|
Daryl Haywood
|
|
3
|
6
|
4
|
7
|
|
Wayne Jones
Anderson, AL
|
Anderson, AL
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
70
|
|
Cheryl Shrader
Columbia, TN
|
Columbia, TN
|
-1
|
8
|
1
|
911
|
|
Derek Reynolds
|
|
-7
|
9
|
7
|
R10
|
|
Ryan Gray
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
Mount Pleasant, TN
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Kid's Mini Cup
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
EW1
|
|
Walker Greer
|
|
-
|
2
|
|
30
|
|
Kayden Walker
White Bluff, TN
|
White Bluff, TN
|
-
|
3
|
|
21
|
|
Camdyn Woods
Smyrna, TN
|
Smyrna, TN
|
-
|
4
|
|
29
|
|
Remington Hogeland
Iuka, MS
|
Iuka, MS
|
-
|
5
|
|
15
|
|
Brooklyn Woods
Murfreesboro, TN
|
Murfreesboro, TN
|
-
|
6
|
|
5
|
|
Charlie Jackson
Winchester, TN
|
Winchester, TN
|
-
|
7
|
|
12
|
|
Luke Inman
Summertown, TN
|
Summertown, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
4
|
|
Jake Niswander
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
11
|
|
JW Partin
Decherd, TN
|
Decherd, TN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
EW1
|
|
Walker Greer
|
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
30
|
|
Kayden Walker
White Bluff, TN
|
White Bluff, TN
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
4
|
|
Jake Niswander
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
Lawrenceburg, TN
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
29
|
|
Remington Hogeland
Iuka, MS
|
Iuka, MS
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
15
|
|
Brooklyn Woods
Murfreesboro, TN
|
Murfreesboro, TN
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
21
|
|
Camdyn Woods
Smyrna, TN
|
Smyrna, TN
|
-2
|
7
|
9
|
12
|
|
Luke Inman
Summertown, TN
|
Summertown, TN
|
2
|
DNS
|
1
|
5
|
|
Charlie Jackson
Winchester, TN
|
Winchester, TN
|
-
|
DNS
|
6
|
11
|
|
JW Partin
Decherd, TN
|
Decherd, TN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Mod Lites
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
|
20
|
|
John Pitts
Woodbury, TN
|
Woodbury, TN
|
-
|
2
|
|
626
|
|
Bruce Davidson
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
-
|
3
|
|
10K
|
|
Kyle Davidson
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
-
|
4
|
|
86
|
|
Corey Lowe
Cape Girardeau, MO
|
Cape Girardeau, MO
|
-
|
5
|
|
11G
|
|
Phillip Gordon
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
-
|
6
|
|
55
|
|
Dylan Sanders
|
|
-
|
7
|
|
7
|
|
Freddie Prosser Jr.
|
|
-
|
8
|
|
19A
|
|
Charles Seabaugh
Oran, MO
|
Oran, MO
|
-
|
DNS
|
|
11
|
|
Shawn Mooneyham
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
20
|
|
John Pitts
Woodbury, TN
|
Woodbury, TN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
626
|
|
Bruce Davidson
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
10K
|
|
Kyle Davidson
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
|
Freddie Prosser Jr.
|
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
19A
|
|
Charles Seabaugh
Oran, MO
|
Oran, MO
|
-
|
6
|
8
|
86
|
|
Corey Lowe
Cape Girardeau, MO
|
Cape Girardeau, MO
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
11G
|
|
Phillip Gordon
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
55
|
|
Dylan Sanders
|
|
1
|
9
|
2
|
11
|
|
Shawn Mooneyham
Shelbyville, TN
|
Shelbyville, TN
|
-7
|
All transfer
|