$0.00Cart (0)
10/16/2021 - Thunderhill Raceway
Summertown, TN
Keota Faulkner Memorial Race
$5,500 to Win CRUSA Street Stock
CRUSA Modified Sportsman
Modified Street
Mini Stock
Kids Mini Cup
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
CRUSA Modified Sportsman
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 92 | Blaze Trull Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | 2 | |
2 | 6 | 28 | Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL | Hartselle, AL | 4 | |
3 | 7 | 99 | Blake Cross Centerville, TN | Centerville, TN | 4 | |
4 | 1 | C66 | Donald Johns Summertown, TN | Summertown, TN | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 15 | Henry Hanger Wichester, TN | Wichester, TN | - | |
6 | 8 | 45 | Brock Hall Ethridge, TN | Ethridge, TN | 2 | |
7 | 2 | 98 | Logan Hickerson Linden, TN | Linden, TN | -5 | |
8 | 9 | 1 | Jarret Melton Lexington, TN | Lexington, TN | 1 | |
9 | 11 | 99JR | Bobby Hickman Jr Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 2 | |
10 | 10 | 85 | Clayton Groves Centerville, TN | Centerville, TN | - | |
11 | 12 | B2 | Preston Bagsby Culleoka, TN | Culleoka, TN | 1 | |
12 | 4 | 11 | Eric Hickerson Linden, TN | Linden, TN | -8 | |
13 | 14 | 14 | William Galloway Charlotte, TN | Charlotte, TN | 1 | |
14 | 13 | 14H | Billy Hammonds | -1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | C66 | Donald Johns Summertown, TN | Summertown, TN | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 92 | Blaze Trull Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | - | |
3 | 1 | 15 | Henry Hanger Wichester, TN | Wichester, TN | -2 | |
4 | 4 | 99 | Blake Cross Centerville, TN | Centerville, TN | - | |
5 | 5 | 1 | Jarret Melton Lexington, TN | Lexington, TN | - | |
6 | 6 | 99JR | Bobby Hickman Jr Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - | |
7 | 7 | 14H | Billy Hammonds | - | ||
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Logan Hickerson Linden, TN | Linden, TN | - | |
2 | 2 | 11 | Eric Hickerson Linden, TN | Linden, TN | - | |
3 | 3 | 28 | Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL | Hartselle, AL | - | |
4 | 4 | 45 | Brock Hall Ethridge, TN | Ethridge, TN | - | |
5 | 6 | 85 | Clayton Groves Centerville, TN | Centerville, TN | 1 | |
6 | 5 | B2 | Preston Bagsby Culleoka, TN | Culleoka, TN | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 14 | William Galloway Charlotte, TN | Charlotte, TN | - | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 15 | Henry Hanger Wichester, TN | Wichester, TN | 14.144 | |
2 | 1 | 98 | Logan Hickerson Linden, TN | Linden, TN | 14.203 | |
3 | 11 | 92 | Blaze Trull Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | 14.317 | |
4 | 10 | 11 | Eric Hickerson Linden, TN | Linden, TN | 14.448 | |
5 | 8 | C66 | Donald Johns Summertown, TN | Summertown, TN | 14.448 | |
6 | 2 | 28 | Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL | Hartselle, AL | 14.466 | |
7 | 6 | 99 | Blake Cross Centerville, TN | Centerville, TN | 14.914 | |
8 | 7 | 45 | Brock Hall Ethridge, TN | Ethridge, TN | 14.946 | |
9 | 12 | 1 | Jarret Melton Lexington, TN | Lexington, TN | 14.992 | |
10 | 14 | B2 | Preston Bagsby Culleoka, TN | Culleoka, TN | 15.099 | |
11 | 4 | 99JR | Bobby Hickman Jr Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 15.302 | |
12 | 3 | 85 | Clayton Groves Centerville, TN | Centerville, TN | 15.697 | |
13 | 13 | 14H | Billy Hammonds | 16.608 | ||
DNS | 9 | 14 | William Galloway Charlotte, TN | Charlotte, TN | 16.608 |
CRUSA Street Stocks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | 19M | Clayton Miller Elkton, KY | Elkton, KY | 10 | |
2 | 4 | 17 | Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC | Gastonia, NC | 2 | |
3 | 5 | B33 | Brad Skinner Springhill, TN | Springhill, TN | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 13V | Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 3 | |
5 | 10 | 9 | Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN | Hohenwald, TN | 5 | |
6 | 8 | 3 | Wyatt Hill Finley, TN | Finley, TN | 2 | |
7 | 18 | 21M | Brian Markham Princeton, KY | Princeton, KY | 11 | |
8 | 16 | 78 | Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC | Mooresboro, NC | 8 | |
9 | 3 | 44 | Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN | Shelbyville, TN | -6 | |
10 | 24 | 1 | Bo Minor Ralph, AL | Ralph, AL | 14 | |
11 | 15 | 43 | Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | 4 | |
12 | 26 | 8W | Wyatt Parker | 14 | ||
13 | 17 | 2 | Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 4 | |
14 | 21 | S12 | Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN | Spring Hill, TN | 7 | |
15 | 20 | 56 | David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN | Murfreesboro, TN | 5 | |
16 | 27 | 22 | Josh Hartman Paducah, KY | Paducah, KY | 11 | |
17 | 22 | 57 | Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY | Gilbertsville, KY | 5 | |
18 | 9 | 81 | Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA | Bristol, GA | -9 | |
19 | 1 | 8V | Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | -18 | |
20 | 14 | 65 | Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN | Lawrenceburg, TN | -6 | |
21 | 13 | 11 | Hunter Runions Duck River, TN | Duck River, TN | -8 | |
22 | 19 | 50 | Dylan McCrary | -3 | ||
23 | 23 | 13K | Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS | Hattiesburg, MS | - | |
24 | 6 | 25 | Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa, AL | -18 | |
25 | 12 | 15 | Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | -13 | |
26 | 2 | 40 | Brooks Strength Raymond, MS | Raymond, MS | -24 | |
27 | 25 | 18F | Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | -2 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 50 | Dylan McCrary | 2 | ||
2 | 1 | S12 | Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN | Spring Hill, TN | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 13K | Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS | Hattiesburg, MS | 1 | |
Top 3 transfer | ||||||
4 | 13 | 22 | Josh Hartman Paducah, KY | Paducah, KY | 9 | |
5 | 6 | 8W | Wyatt Parker | 1 | ||
6 | 5 | 29 | Tim Wilson Jr Hopkinsville, KY | Hopkinsville, KY | -1 | |
7 | 14 | 18 | Austin Moye Jay, FL | Jay, FL | 7 | |
8 | 9 | J3 | Joseph Hamm Dover, TN | Dover, TN | 1 | |
9 | 15 | 21* | Jason Hubbell Culleoka, TN | Culleoka, TN | 6 | |
10 | 7 | 15M | Heath Minor Ralph, AL | Ralph, AL | -3 | |
11 | 16 | 18F | Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | 5 | |
12 | 10 | 76 | Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL | Vandiver, AL | -2 | |
13 | 8 | 21 | Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN | Shelbyville, TN | -5 | |
14 | 12 | 15Z | Taylor Clark Tullahoma, TN | Tullahoma, TN | -2 | |
DNS | 2 | 44B | Will Burke Chapel Hill, TN | Chapel Hill, TN | - | |
DNS | 11 | 03 | Craig Pedrick Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - |
B Feature 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 56 | David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN | Murfreesboro, TN | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 57 | Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY | Gilbertsville, KY | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | Bo Minor Ralph, AL | Ralph, AL | -1 | |
Top 3 transfer | ||||||
4 | 1 | 1SIX | Chris Shelton Paducah, KY | Paducah, KY | -3 | |
5 | 6 | 00 | Jimmy Nolen Lexington, TN | Lexington, TN | 1 | |
6 | 9 | 10 | Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 3 | |
7 | 10 | 02 | Tony Stutts Leoma, TN | Leoma, TN | 3 | |
8 | 12 | 11G | Jessie Gibson Beckley, WV | Beckley, WV | 4 | |
9 | 11 | 30 | Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 2 | |
10 | 7 | 3M | Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY | Eddyville, KY | -3 | |
11 | 15 | 18R | Luke Rutter Hanson, KY | Hanson, KY | 4 | |
12 | 14 | 8 | David Cove Ripley, TN | Ripley, TN | 2 | |
DNS | 13 | 21D | Zack Daniels Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - | |
DNS | 4 | 45 | Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL | Mt Vernon, IL | - | |
DNS | 8 | 37 | Ty Shearon Cedar Hill, TN | Cedar Hill, TN | - |
Dash 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 8V | Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 40 | Brooks Strength Raymond, MS | Raymond, MS | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 44 | Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN | Shelbyville, TN | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 17 | Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC | Gastonia, NC | 1 | |
5 | 6 | B33 | Brad Skinner Springhill, TN | Springhill, TN | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 25 | Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa, AL | -3 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 8V | Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - | |
2 | 2 | 13V | Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - | |
3 | 3 | 11 | Hunter Runions Duck River, TN | Duck River, TN | - | |
Top 3 transfer | ||||||
4 | 6 | S12 | Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN | Spring Hill, TN | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 13K | Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS | Hattiesburg, MS | - | |
6 | 8 | 15M | Heath Minor Ralph, AL | Ralph, AL | 2 | |
7 | 7 | 76 | Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL | Vandiver, AL | - | |
8 | 4 | 22 | Josh Hartman Paducah, KY | Paducah, KY | -4 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | B33 | Brad Skinner Springhill, TN | Springhill, TN | - | |
2 | 2 | 3 | Wyatt Hill Finley, TN | Finley, TN | - | |
3 | 4 | 65 | Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN | Lawrenceburg, TN | 1 | |
Top 3 transfer | ||||||
4 | 5 | 1SIX | Chris Shelton Paducah, KY | Paducah, KY | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 45 | Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL | Mt Vernon, IL | -2 | |
6 | 6 | 3M | Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY | Eddyville, KY | - | |
7 | 7 | 02 | Tony Stutts Leoma, TN | Leoma, TN | - | |
DNS | 8 | 21D | Zack Daniels Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 40 | Brooks Strength Raymond, MS | Raymond, MS | - | |
2 | 2 | 81 | Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA | Bristol, GA | - | |
3 | 3 | 43 | Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | - | |
Top 3 transfer | ||||||
4 | 8 | 44B | Will Burke Chapel Hill, TN | Chapel Hill, TN | 4 | |
5 | 5 | 29 | Tim Wilson Jr Hopkinsville, KY | Hopkinsville, KY | - | |
6 | 6 | 21 | Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN | Shelbyville, TN | - | |
7 | 7 | 03 | Craig Pedrick Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - | |
8 | 4 | 18 | Austin Moye Jay, FL | Jay, FL | -4 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25 | Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa, AL | - | |
2 | 3 | 9 | Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN | Hohenwald, TN | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 78 | Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC | Mooresboro, NC | -1 | |
Top 3 transfer | ||||||
4 | 4 | 1 | Bo Minor Ralph, AL | Ralph, AL | - | |
5 | 5 | 57 | Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY | Gilbertsville, KY | - | |
6 | 6 | 37 | Ty Shearon Cedar Hill, TN | Cedar Hill, TN | - | |
7 | 7 | 30 | Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - | |
8 | 9 | 8 | David Cove Ripley, TN | Ripley, TN | 1 | |
9 | 8 | 18F | Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | -1 |
Heat 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 44 | Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN | Shelbyville, TN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 19M | Clayton Miller Elkton, KY | Elkton, KY | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 2 | Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - | |
Top 3 transfer | ||||||
4 | 6 | 50 | Dylan McCrary | 2 | ||
5 | 4 | 8W | Wyatt Parker | -1 | ||
6 | 5 | J3 | Joseph Hamm Dover, TN | Dover, TN | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 15Z | Taylor Clark Tullahoma, TN | Tullahoma, TN | - | |
8 | 8 | 21* | Jason Hubbell Culleoka, TN | Culleoka, TN | - |
Heat 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17 | Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC | Gastonia, NC | - | |
2 | 2 | 15 | Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - | |
3 | 3 | 21M | Brian Markham Princeton, KY | Princeton, KY | - | |
Top 3 transfer | ||||||
4 | 4 | 56 | David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN | Murfreesboro, TN | - | |
5 | 5 | 00 | Jimmy Nolen Lexington, TN | Lexington, TN | - | |
6 | 7 | 10 | Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 11G | Jessie Gibson Beckley, WV | Beckley, WV | -1 | |
8 | 8 | 18R | Luke Rutter Hanson, KY | Hanson, KY | - |
Group A
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 8V | Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 14.330 | |
2 | 21 | B33 | Brad Skinner Springhill, TN | Springhill, TN | 14.351 | |
3 | 18 | 40 | Brooks Strength Raymond, MS | Raymond, MS | 14.486 | |
4 | 24 | 13V | Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 14.503 | |
5 | 5 | 3 | Wyatt Hill Finley, TN | Finley, TN | 14.586 | |
6 | 9 | 81 | Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA | Bristol, GA | 14.593 | |
7 | 11 | 11 | Hunter Runions Duck River, TN | Duck River, TN | 14.685 | |
8 | 15 | 45 | Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL | Mt Vernon, IL | 14.710 | |
9 | 7 | 43 | Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | 14.793 | |
10 | 22 | 22 | Josh Hartman Paducah, KY | Paducah, KY | 14.815 | |
11 | 23 | 65 | Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN | Lawrenceburg, TN | 14.815 | |
12 | 3 | 18 | Austin Moye Jay, FL | Jay, FL | 14.852 | |
13 | 14 | 13K | Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS | Hattiesburg, MS | 14.905 | |
14 | 13 | 1SIX | Chris Shelton Paducah, KY | Paducah, KY | 14.928 | |
15 | 4 | 29 | Tim Wilson Jr Hopkinsville, KY | Hopkinsville, KY | 14.980 | |
16 | 8 | S12 | Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN | Spring Hill, TN | 14.983 | |
17 | 25 | 3M | Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY | Eddyville, KY | 14.995 | |
18 | 16 | 21 | Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN | Shelbyville, TN | 15.038 | |
19 | 17 | 76 | Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL | Vandiver, AL | 15.095 | |
20 | 1 | 02 | Tony Stutts Leoma, TN | Leoma, TN | 15.116 | |
21 | 10 | 03 | Craig Pedrick Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 15.141 | |
22 | 20 | 15M | Heath Minor Ralph, AL | Ralph, AL | 15.218 | |
23 | 6 | 21D | Zack Daniels Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 15.624 | |
DQ | 19 | 44B | Will Burke Chapel Hill, TN | Chapel Hill, TN | 14.706 |
Group B
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25 | Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa, AL | 14.285 | |
2 | 18 | 19M | Clayton Miller Elkton, KY | Elkton, KY | 14.368 | |
3 | 2 | 17 | Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC | Gastonia, NC | 14.383 | |
4 | 21 | 78 | Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC | Mooresboro, NC | 14.430 | |
5 | 10 | 44 | Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN | Shelbyville, TN | 14.445 | |
6 | 17 | 15 | Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 14.453 | |
7 | 24 | 9 | Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN | Hohenwald, TN | 14.543 | |
8 | 7 | 2 | Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 14.614 | |
9 | 12 | 21M | Brian Markham Princeton, KY | Princeton, KY | 14.623 | |
10 | 11 | 1 | Bo Minor Ralph, AL | Ralph, AL | 14.660 | |
11 | 22 | 8W | Wyatt Parker | 14.737 | ||
12 | 20 | 56 | David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN | Murfreesboro, TN | 14.821 | |
13 | 14 | 57 | Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY | Gilbertsville, KY | 14.880 | |
14 | 4 | J3 | Joseph Hamm Dover, TN | Dover, TN | 14.915 | |
15 | 13 | 00 | Jimmy Nolen Lexington, TN | Lexington, TN | 14.919 | |
16 | 9 | 37 | Ty Shearon Cedar Hill, TN | Cedar Hill, TN | 14.938 | |
17 | 5 | 50 | Dylan McCrary | 14.977 | ||
18 | 3 | 11G | Jessie Gibson Beckley, WV | Beckley, WV | 15.030 | |
19 | 15 | 30 | Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 15.064 | |
20 | 6 | 15Z | Taylor Clark Tullahoma, TN | Tullahoma, TN | 15.070 | |
21 | 19 | 10 | Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 15.086 | |
22 | 23 | 18F | Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | 15.322 | |
23 | 8 | 21* | Jason Hubbell Culleoka, TN | Culleoka, TN | 15.398 | |
24 | 18R | Luke Rutter Hanson, KY | Hanson, KY | 15.611 | ||
25 | 16 | 8 | David Cove Ripley, TN | Ripley, TN | 15.690 |
Last Chance Race
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 1SIX | Chris Shelton Paducah, KY | Paducah, KY | 3 | |
2 | 9 | 29 | Tim Wilson Jr Hopkinsville, KY | Hopkinsville, KY | 7 | |
3 | 14 | 30 | Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 11 | |
4 | 22 | 18R | Luke Rutter Hanson, KY | Hanson, KY | 18 | |
5 | 20 | 11G | Jessie Gibson Beckley, WV | Beckley, WV | 15 | |
6 | 21 | 10 | Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 15 | |
7 | 18 | 21* | Jason Hubbell Culleoka, TN | Culleoka, TN | 11 | |
8 | 81 | Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA | Bristol, GA | - |
Hot Laps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 8V | Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 14.265 | |
2 | 21 | B33 | Brad Skinner Springhill, TN | Springhill, TN | 14.308 | |
3 | 5 | 3 | Wyatt Hill Finley, TN | Finley, TN | 14.362 | |
4 | 46 | 78 | Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC | Mooresboro, NC | 14.446 | |
5 | 15 | 45 | Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL | Mt Vernon, IL | 14.467 | |
6 | 45 | 56 | David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN | Murfreesboro, TN | 14.475 | |
7 | 11 | 11 | Hunter Runions Duck River, TN | Duck River, TN | 14.501 | |
8 | 42 | 15 | Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 14.505 | |
9 | 35 | 44 | Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN | Shelbyville, TN | 14.519 | |
10 | 26 | 25 | Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL | Tuscaloosa, AL | 14.522 | |
11 | 43 | 19M | Clayton Miller Elkton, KY | Elkton, KY | 14.528 | |
12 | 27 | 17 | Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC | Gastonia, NC | 14.594 | |
13 | 19 | 44B | Will Burke Chapel Hill, TN | Chapel Hill, TN | 14.595 | |
14 | 1 | 02 | Tony Stutts Leoma, TN | Leoma, TN | 14.609 | |
15 | 36 | 1 | Bo Minor Ralph, AL | Ralph, AL | 14.653 | |
16 | 22 | 22 | Josh Hartman Paducah, KY | Paducah, KY | 14.663 | |
17 | 18 | 40 | Brooks Strength Raymond, MS | Raymond, MS | 14.683 | |
18 | 37 | 21M | Brian Markham Princeton, KY | Princeton, KY | 14.712 | |
19 | 23 | 65 | Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN | Lawrenceburg, TN | 14.752 | |
20 | 38 | 00 | Jimmy Nolen Lexington, TN | Lexington, TN | 14.772 | |
21 | 3 | 18 | Austin Moye Jay, FL | Jay, FL | 14.801 | |
22 | 20 | 15M | Heath Minor Ralph, AL | Ralph, AL | 14.848 | |
23 | 49 | 9 | Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN | Hohenwald, TN | 14.853 | |
24 | 32 | 2 | Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 14.859 | |
25 | 17 | 76 | Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL | Vandiver, AL | 14.892 | |
26 | 25 | 3M | Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY | Eddyville, KY | 14.900 | |
27 | 39 | 57 | Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY | Gilbertsville, KY | 14.916 | |
28 | 34 | 37 | Ty Shearon Cedar Hill, TN | Cedar Hill, TN | 14.929 | |
29 | 47 | 8W | Wyatt Parker | 14.930 | ||
30 | 14 | 13K | Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS | Hattiesburg, MS | 14.934 | |
31 | 24 | 13V | Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 14.946 | |
32 | 7 | 43 | Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | 14.948 | |
33 | 28 | 11G | Jessie Gibson Beckley, WV | Beckley, WV | 14.950 | |
34 | 48 | 18F | Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | 14.954 | |
35 | 9 | 81 | Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA | Bristol, GA | 14.962 | |
36 | 6 | 21D | Zack Daniels Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 14.976 | |
37 | 8 | S12 | Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN | Spring Hill, TN | 14.978 | |
38 | 13 | 1SIX | Chris Shelton Paducah, KY | Paducah, KY | 14.985 | |
39 | 40 | 30 | Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 15.006 | |
40 | 29 | J3 | Joseph Hamm Dover, TN | Dover, TN | 15.016 | |
41 | 16 | 21 | Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN | Shelbyville, TN | 15.064 | |
42 | 4 | 29 | Tim Wilson Jr Hopkinsville, KY | Hopkinsville, KY | 15.120 | |
43 | 31 | 15Z | Taylor Clark Tullahoma, TN | Tullahoma, TN | 15.174 | |
44 | 44 | 10 | Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 15.192 | |
45 | 10 | 03 | Craig Pedrick Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 15.343 | |
46 | 33 | 21* | Jason Hubbell Culleoka, TN | Culleoka, TN | 15.352 | |
47 | 30 | 50 | Dylan McCrary | 15.486 | ||
48 | 12 | 18R | Luke Rutter Hanson, KY | Hanson, KY | 15.531 | |
49 | 41 | 8 | David Cove Ripley, TN | Ripley, TN | 16.107 |
Mini Stock
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 222 | Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN | Eagleville, TN | - | |
2 | 2 | 247 | Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN | Christiana, TN | - | |
3 | 4 | 00 | Mason Kennedy Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 12 | Dustin Stephens Gainesboro, TN | Gainesboro, TN | -1 | |
5 | 7 | R44 | Robert Dalton | 2 | ||
6 | 6 | 911 | Troy Finley Unionville, TN | Unionville, TN | - | |
7 | 5 | 24 | Gary Riehle Anderson, AL | Anderson, AL | -2 | |
8 | 9 | 92 | Mark Dalton | 1 | ||
DNS | 8 | 16 | Chris Finley Shelbyville, TN | Shelbyville, TN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 222 | Paul Teachout Eagleville, TN | Eagleville, TN | 8 | |
2 | 4 | 247 | Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN | Christiana, TN | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 12 | Dustin Stephens Gainesboro, TN | Gainesboro, TN | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 00 | Mason Kennedy Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | -1 | |
5 | 8 | 24 | Gary Riehle Anderson, AL | Anderson, AL | 3 | |
6 | 2 | 911 | Troy Finley Unionville, TN | Unionville, TN | -4 | |
7 | 6 | R44 | Robert Dalton | -1 | ||
8 | 1 | 16 | Chris Finley Shelbyville, TN | Shelbyville, TN | -7 | |
DQ | 7 | 92 | Mark Dalton | - | ||
All transfer |
Modified Street Stock
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10 | Jimmy Woodard | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | D54 | Dillan Daniels Iron City, TN | Iron City, TN | -1 | |
3 | 15 | 66 | Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | 12 | |
4 | 5 | 54 | Travis Newberry Dickson, TN | Dickson, TN | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 28 | Jason Kephart Waynesboro, TN | Waynesboro, TN | -2 | |
6 | 11 | B7 | Nicky Bates Hohnewald, TN | Hohnewald, TN | 5 | |
7 | 13 | 54D | Derrick Donegan Murfreesboro, TN | Murfreesboro, TN | 6 | |
8 | 6 | ME2 | Jessie McGill Goodsprings, TN | Goodsprings, TN | -2 | |
9 | 8 | 97 | Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL | Faulkville, AL | -1 | |
10 | 9 | 35 | Derek Reynolds | -1 | ||
11 | 4 | G8 | Braydon Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | -7 | |
12 | 7 | 76 | Phillip Counts Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | -5 | |
13 | 14 | 89 | Marc Jones Burwood, TN | Burwood, TN | 1 | |
DNS | 10 | F65 | Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - | |
DNS | 12 | P89 | Casey Pilkinton Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | D54 | Dillan Daniels Iron City, TN | Iron City, TN | 1 | |
2 | 7 | 28 | Jason Kephart Waynesboro, TN | Waynesboro, TN | 5 | |
3 | 4 | 54 | Travis Newberry Dickson, TN | Dickson, TN | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 76 | Phillip Counts Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 35 | Derek Reynolds | - | ||
6 | 6 | B7 | Nicky Bates Hohnewald, TN | Hohnewald, TN | - | |
7 | 1 | 54D | Derrick Donegan Murfreesboro, TN | Murfreesboro, TN | -6 | |
DQ | 8 | 66 | Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 10 | Jimmy Woodard | 6 | ||
2 | 1 | G8 | Braydon Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | -1 | |
3 | 2 | ME2 | Jessie McGill Goodsprings, TN | Goodsprings, TN | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 97 | Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL | Faulkville, AL | 1 | |
5 | 3 | F65 | Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | -2 | |
DNS | 4 | P89 | Casey Pilkinton Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | - | |
DNS | 6 | 89 | Marc Jones Burwood, TN | Burwood, TN | - | |
All transfer |
Kid's Mini Cup
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21 | Camdyn Woods Smyrna, TN | Smyrna, TN | - | |
2 | 3 | 22 | Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN | Mcminnville, TN | 1 | |
3 | 8 | 15 | Josh Clawson Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | 5 | |
4 | 4 | 5 | Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN | Winchester, TN | - | |
5 | 5 | 12 | Luke Inman Summertown, TN | Summertown, TN | - | |
6 | 6 | 4JR | Landon Duncan Culleoka, TN | Culleoka, TN | - | |
DNS | 2 | 23 | Mason Runions Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | - | |
DNS | 7 | 2 | Logan Cowans Mcminnville, TN | Mcminnville, TN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 21 | Camdyn Woods Smyrna, TN | Smyrna, TN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 23 | Mason Runions Mt. Pleasant, TN | Mt. Pleasant, TN | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 22 | Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN | Mcminnville, TN | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 5 | Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN | Winchester, TN | -1 | |
5 | 7 | 12 | Luke Inman Summertown, TN | Summertown, TN | 2 | |
6 | 8 | 4JR | Landon Duncan Culleoka, TN | Culleoka, TN | 2 | |
7 | 4 | 2 | Logan Cowans Mcminnville, TN | Mcminnville, TN | -3 | |
8 | 5 | 15 | Josh Clawson Columbia, TN | Columbia, TN | -3 | |
All transfer |